arrowBrand


arrowAppliance



arrowModel

Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Firenzi FIDW42 Dishwasher Parts

Get the Firenzi Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Firenzi Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Firenzi Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Firenzi Dishwasher repair.

 

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

View and exploded diagram of your appliance

Make sure the part you're looking at is the part you need

Firenzi FIDW42 (911539004/00): 1 - 12 of 119

Firenzi FIDW42 Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Firenzi FIDW42

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new stur...

more >

£6.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Firenzi FIDW42 Lower Basket Wheel Kit

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Firenzi FIDW42

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in...

more >

Pack of 8

£25.86

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Firenzi FIDW42 Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Firenzi FIDW42

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90 end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use...

more >

£5.49

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Firenzi FIDW42 Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Firenzi FIDW42

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer b...

more >

Pack of 8

£23.81

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Firenzi FIDW42 Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Firenzi FIDW42

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they...

more >

Pack of 8

£18.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Firenzi FIDW42 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Firenzi FIDW42

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatil...

more >

£19.99

Normally despatched within 10 working days

Firenzi FIDW42 Cold Fill Hose 1.5M

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Firenzi FIDW42

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90 end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, id...

more >

£3.91

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Electrolux Group FIDW42 Filter

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Firenzi FIDW42

Includes Handle Light Grey This Filter is used to filter water that is re-circulated around your dishwasher. If you leave bits of food on your...

more >

£15.61

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Firenzi FIDW42 Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Firenzi FIDW42

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Lower If your door seal has split and you are getting leaking water, this great replacement door seal w...

more >

£11.51

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Firenzi FIDW42 Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Firenzi FIDW42

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 If your upper dishwasher basket is not behaving as it should and doesnt go in ...

more >

Pack of 8

£35.09

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Finish FIDW42 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Firenzi FIDW42

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommende...

more >

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Wellco Professional FIDW42 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Firenzi FIDW42

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and ...

more >

£2.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Firenzi FIDW42 (911539004/00): 1 - 12 of 119

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email