Continental Dishwasher Parts

Get the Continental Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Continental Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Continental Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Continental Dishwasher repair.

 

Continental Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 103

Continental Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Continental Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Grey Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic rollers or wheels that allow it to slide in and out. If your dishwasher...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.11

£6.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Continental Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

£9.41

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Continental Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Continental Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is basically...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Continental Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Continental Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

£9.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Continental Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results...

more >

Pack of 2

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Continental Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher isn't heating to the correct temperature...

more >

£50.71

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Continental Lower Basket Wheel

Alternative Manufacturer

A damaged basket wheel can stop your lower dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

£6.26

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Continental Salt Funnel

Genuine spare part

more >

£5.74

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Continental Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

More about dishwasher spray arms plus a how to video below: What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic....

more >

£31.24

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Continental Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 103

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email