Bru Dishwasher Parts

Get the Bru Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Bru Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Bru Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Bru Dishwasher repair.

 

Bru Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 59

Bru Rear Rail Cap

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 If you have a faulty dishwasher basket then the rear rail cap could be the problem, with this great replacement you can now get your dishwasher...

more >

Pair

£5.74

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bru Dishwasher Basket Rear Rail Cap (Pack Of 2)

Alternative Manufacturer

Grey Pack of 2 Your dishwasher baskets have a stop at the end of them that prevents them from crashing out of the machine when they are loaded with...

more >

Pack of 2

£4.16

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bru Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bru BRUEXDW

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted...

more >

Pair

£5.74

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bru Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.89

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bru Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bru BRUEXDW

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bru Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is basically...

more >

£3.49

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bru Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bru Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bru BRUEXDW

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher...

more >

£2.50

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bru Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of...

more >

£11.76

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bru Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bru BRUEXDW

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results...

more >

Pack of 2

£12.79

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bru Door Lock Assembly

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher's door must be securely locked to function! If your dishwasher will not remain locked or will not lock at all, then it will frequently...

more >

£8.49

Limited Stocks - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bru Flow Through Heater 1800W

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bru BRUEXDW91567, Bru BRUEXDW

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up the water...

more >

£41.99

In stock - Next Day UK Delivery available

Bru Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 59

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email