Brandt Dishwasher Parts

Get the Brandt Dishwasher parts you need at Partmaster. Our Brandt Dishwasher parts range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Brandt Dishwasher spare parts. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Brandt Dishwasher repair.

 

Brandt Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 2322

Brandt Universal Cutlery Basket

Alternative Manufacturer

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

£6.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

£8.89

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Universal Drain Hose 2. 5MTR. Length (Straight Ends)

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose with 22/29mm bore,...

more >

£2.49

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this...

more >

£5.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Universal Cold Fill Hose 2. 5M

Alternative Manufacturer

2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90 end Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply. If you have...

more >

£3.49

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

£9.94

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

Alternative Manufacturer

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow...

more >

Pack of 8

£18.94

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of...

more >

£11.76

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results...

more >

Pack of 2

£12.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher...

more >

£2.50

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

Alternative Manufacturer

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90 end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal...

more >

£4.16

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 2322

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email