arrowBrand


arrowAppliance


arrowPart


Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Bissell Shop

Get the Bissell products you need at Partmaster. Our Bissell range is available for delivery worldwide and for UK customers there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock Bissell products. Buy today and save money with a do-it-yourself Bissell repair.

 

Bissell Steam Cleaner: 1 - 12 of 123

Bissell Microfibre Cloth Pads (Pack Of 2)

Alternative Manufacturer

These cloths attach to your steamer using draw-strings. Material: 80% Polyester + 20% Polyamide Machine Washable: Up to 40°C Two microfibre cleaning...

more >

Pack of 2

£3.49

In stock - Express Delivery available

Bissell Water Filter

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Bissell

Also Known As: Cartridge Filter This genuine replacement Water Filter removes harsh minerals and ions to help protect your steam mop from limescale...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £13.36

£14.84

In stock - Express Delivery available

Bissell Microfibre Coral Pads (Pack Of 2)

Alternative Manufacturer

Suitable for: Bissell

Hundreds of super absorbing fringes that triple the ability of absorbing water Material: 80% Polyester + 20% Polyamide Machine Washable: Up to 40°C...

more >

Pack of 2

£4.49

In stock - Express Delivery available

Bissell Cap & Insert

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bissell

Suitable for select Bissell models. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is correct for your model.

more >

£9.94

In stock - Express Delivery available

Bissell Water Filter

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Bissell Vac & Steam 1132E

The Bissell Water Filter removes harsh minerals and ions from your tap water to help protect your steam mop from limescale build up. Suitable for...

more >

£12.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

Bissell Vac & Steam Mop Pads (Pack Of 2)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bissell Vac & Steam 1132E

1 x Washable Soft Pad & 1 x Washable Scrubby Pad Reusable and hard wearing Built in velcro strips for hygienic removal MicrobanŽ antibacterial protection...

more >

Box of 2

£19.96

In stock - Express Delivery available

Bissell Mop Pad Tray

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bissell Vac & Steam 1132E, Bissell Vac & Steam 1132N

more >

£13.81

Normally despatched within 20 working days

Bissell Universal 35mm Push Fit Upholstery Tool

Alternative Manufacturer

Fits externally to 35 mm Vacuum Hoses & Extension Tubes Width 130 mm Perfect for pulling stubborn pet hair, lint and dirt from upholstery and curtains...

more >

£4.69

In stock - Express Delivery available

Bissell Steam Mop Replacement Water Filter

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Bissell

1 x Water Filter Removes harsh minerals and ions from tap water Chemical free Ensure your steam mop is never without its water filter, with this genuine...

more >

£8.89

Normally despatched within 10 working days

Bissell 90T1E Steam Mop Microfibre Pad

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Bissell Steam Mop 90T1E

Remove pad when dirty - without having to touch the dirty area Machine washable Contains Microban Reusable and hard-wearing Ensure your Bissell 90T1E...

more >

Pack of 2

£18.94

Normally despatched within 10 working days

Bissell Grout Brush

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Bissell

more >

£7.84

In stock - Express Delivery available

Bissell Wash & Shine Hard Floor Formula - 1 Litre

Genuine consumable

1 Litre capacity Removes tough dirt and grime - leaves a natural shine 2 X Concentrated formula - for ease of use, storage and a lower carbon footprint...

more >

£11.49

In stock - Express Delivery available

Bissell Steam Cleaner: 1 - 12 of 123

 
CloseClose Partmaster

0344 800 3456

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday 9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email